Auction 1 Part 3
Dec 13, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 263:

263 SCUOLA SICILIANA DELLA FINE DEL SECOLO XVII Figura di Santa.

1,200
€2,000 - €2,500
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

SCUOLA SICILIANA DELLA FINE DEL SECOLO XVII "Figura di Santa". Grande dipinto ad olio su tela (vecchi restauri pittorici). Cm 126x100.
SICILIAN SCHOOL OF THE END OF THE 17TH CENTURY "Figura di Santa". Large oil painting on canvas (old pictorial restorations). Cm 126x100.