Subasta 1 Parte 3
13.12.19
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
LOTE 264:
264 FIGURE DI SANTI lotto di due dipinti ad olio
€600 - €800
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
IVA: Sólo en comisión
FIGURE DI SANTI lotto di due dipinti ad olio su tela e rame. Fine secolo XVIII. Cm 30x23; Cm 16,5x13.
FIGURES OF SAINTS lot of two oil paintings on canvas and copper. Late 18th century. Cm 30x23; Cm 16.5x13.