Subasta 1 Parte 3
13.12.19
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
LOTE 269:
269 COPPIA DI COMODINI a due cassetti in noce
Vendido por: €400
€600 - €800
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
IVA: Sólo en comisión
COPPIA DI COMODINI a due cassetti in noce con intarsi a motivi geometrici in bosso. Sicilia, fine secolo XIX. Cm 46x29 H 65.
PAIR OF BEDSIDE TABLES with two drawers in walnut with inlays in geometric boxwood motifs. Sicily, late 19th century. Cm 46x29 H 65