Auction 1 Part 3
Dec 13, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
LOT 278:
278 ALBARELLO in antica maiolica decorata
450
€800 - €1,000
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
ALBARELLO in antica maiolica decorata con motivi ornamentali policromi su fondo verde. Burgio, secolo XVIII. Cm H 20.
ALBARELLO in ancient majolica decorated with polychrome ornamental motifs on a green background. Burgio, XVIII century. Cm H 20.