Аукцион 1 Часть 3
13.12.19
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Демо
ЛОТ 313:
313 ROCCO LENTINI (1858-1943) Il Cortile.
Продан за: €650
Эстимейт:
€1,000 - €1,500
Комиссия аукционного дома:
Подробнее
НДС: Только на комиссию
ROCCO LENTINI (1858-1943) "Il Cortile". Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 49x34. Datato 1933 e pubblicato sul volume "ROCCO LENTINI" Civica Galleria D'arte Moderna di Palermo pagina 118.
ROCCO LENTINI (1858-1943) "Il Cortile". Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Cm 49x34. Dated 1933 and published in the volume "ROCCO LENTINI" Civic Gallery of Modern Art in Palermo, page 118.