Subasta 1 Parte 4
14.12.19
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
IV tornata
LOTE 378:
378 COPPIA DI LAMPADARI ad otto luci
1,000
€1,500 - €2,000
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
IVA: Sólo en comisión
COPPIA DI LAMPADARI ad otto luci in vetro soffiato policromo di Murano. Secolo XX. Cm H 83.
PAIR OF CHANDELIERS with eight lights in Murano polychrome blown glass. 20th century. Cm H 83.