Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
IV tornata
LOT 384:
384 ASTRATTO. Piccolo acquerello su carta
€400 - €500
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
ASTRATTO. Piccolo acquerello su carta firmato Licata. Datato '04. Cm 15x10.
ABSTRACT. Small watercolor on paper signed Licata. Dated '04. 15x10 cm.