Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
IV tornata
LOT 405:
405 PIETRO DE FRANCISCO (1873-1969) Luna park. Dipinto ad olio su cartone
2,000
€3,000 - €4,000
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
PIETRO DE FRANCISCO (1873-1969) "Luna park". Dipinto ad olio su cartone in cornice dorata. Cm 68x47.
PIETRO DE FRANCISCO (1873-1969) "Luna park". Oil painting on cardboard in a gold frame. Cm 68x47.