Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

IV tornata

LOT 405:

405 PIETRO DE FRANCISCO (1873-1969) Luna park. Dipinto ad olio su cartone

2,000
€3,000 - €4,000
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

PIETRO DE FRANCISCO (1873-1969) "Luna park". Dipinto ad olio su cartone in cornice dorata. Cm 68x47.
PIETRO DE FRANCISCO (1873-1969) "Luna park". Oil painting on cardboard in a gold frame. Cm 68x47.