Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
IV tornata
LOT 406:
406 GIOACCHINO TOMA (1836-1891) Ritratto di pittore. Dipinto ad olio su tavola
1,000
€1,500 - €2,000
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
GIOACCHINO TOMA (1836-1891) "Ritratto di pittore". Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 50x32.
GIOACCHINO TOMA (1836-1891) "Portrait of a painter". Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Cm 50x32.