Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

IV tornata

LOT 416:

416 CASSETTONE a tre cassetti in noce con intarsi a motivi geometrici in bosso.

Sold for: €400
€600 - €800
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

CASSETTONE a tre cassetti in noce con intarsi a motivi geometrici in bosso. Secolo XIX. Cm 118x54 H 90.
COMMODE with three drawers in walnut with inlays in geometric boxwood motifs. 19th century. Cm 118x54 H 90.