Subasta 1 Parte 4
14.12.19
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
IV tornata
LOTE 421:
421 DUE ORCI in antica maiolica decorata
€800 - €1,000
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
IVA: Sólo en comisión
DUE ORCI in antica maiolica decorata su fondo crema con decorazioni ornamentali policrome. Toscana, inizi del secolo XIX. Cm H 38.
TWO JARS in ancient majolica decorated on a cream background with polychrome ornamental decorations. Tuscany, early 19th century. Cm H 38.