Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
IV tornata
LOT 531:
531 TORCIERE in legno scolpito e dorato.
€200 - €300
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
TORCIERE in legno scolpito e dorato. Sicilia. inizi del secolo XIX. Cm H 65.
TORCHES in carved and gilded wood. Sicilia. early nineteenth century. Cm H 65.