Auction 73 Antiquities
Dec 13, 2019 (Your local time)
 Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma

13 December 2019 - 4:00 pm CET

LOT 12:

OLLA SU PIEDE IN IMPASTO BRUNO
Cultura Villanoviana, IX - VIII secolo a.C.
alt. cm 38; diam. cm 22 ...

€500 - €700
Auction house commission: 25% More details

alt. cm 38; diam. cm 22

PROVENIENZA