Auction 2
Jan 28, 2020 (Your local time)
Brazil
 Rua Vergueiro, 2253 - Vila Mariana São Paulo - SP, Brazil

LOT 6:

TOYOTA
Serigrafia - da série Espaço Yn&Yo

R$ 600
R$600
Auction house commission: 7%
VAT: 23% On commission only

Gravura original assinada, medidas 100 x 70 cm A.C.I.D, sem moldura