Auction 2
Jan 28, 2020 (Your local time)
Brazil
 Rua Vergueiro, 2253 - Vila Mariana São Paulo - SP, Brazil

LOT 11:

JUAREZ MACHADO
Finearts - Atour de La Table

R$ 1,000
R$1000
Auction house commission: 7%
VAT: 23% On commission only

Finearts - Atour de La Table
Gravura original assinada, medidas 50 x 70 cm A.C.I.D, sem moldura