Auction 2
Jan 28, 2020 (Your local time)
Brazil
 Rua Vergueiro, 2253 - Vila Mariana São Paulo - SP, Brazil

LOT 22:

ANTONIO PETICOV
Serigrafia - Kyte

R$ 1,000
R$1000
Auction house commission: 7%
VAT: 23% On commission only

Serigrafia - Kyte
Gravura original assinada, medidas 70 x 70 cm A.C.I.D, sem moldura