Auction 2
Jan 28, 2020 (Your local time)
Brazil
 Rua Vergueiro, 2253 - Vila Mariana São Paulo - SP, Brazil

LOT 38:

JULIA ROSOLEN
Serigrafia

R$ 400
R$400
Auction house commission: 7%
VAT: 23% On commission only

Serigrafia
Gravura original assinada, medidas 70 x 70 cm A.C.I.D, sem moldura