Auction 2
Jan 28, 2020 (Your local time)
Brazil
 Rua Vergueiro, 2253 - Vila Mariana São Paulo - SP, Brazil

LOT 41:

ROSOLEN
Serigrafia - Série Portal de Luz

R$ 500
R$500
Auction house commission: 7%
VAT: On commission only

Gravura original assinada, medidas 50 x 70 cm A.C.I.D, sem moldura