Auction 11 MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
Feb 22, 2020 (your local time)
 Via Don Minzoni, 27 - 54033 Carrara (MS)

LOT 230:

GALIMBERTI MAURIZIO
Topolino N.948

€600 - €800
Auction house commission: 20% More details
VAT: 17% On commission only

Topolino N.948
ReadyMade Anno 2018 Dim. 18X15 Archivio Nordest N. 12805 Autentica su foto dell'artista Datato e firmato in basso
Tecnica: ReadyMade