Auction 11 MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
Feb 22, 2020 (your local time)
 Via Don Minzoni, 27 - 54033 Carrara (MS)

LOT 256:

VIVIANI VANNI
Fuga dall'architettura

Sold for: €10
€50 - €150
Auction house commission: 20% More details
VAT: 17% On commission only

Fuga dall'architettura
Litografia Dim. 80x60 Esemplare 14/130 Tiratura in basso a sx Firmato in basso a dx
Tecnica: Litografia