Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(Your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 29:
Scuola europea, secolo XIX
Sold for: €100
€100 - €150
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Ritratto di gentiluomo a mezzo busto
matita su carta
mm 195 x 120
entro cornice dorata a palmette, inizio secolo XIX