Auction 44 INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020 (your local time)
 Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome

Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.

LOT 49:

Scuola emiliana, secolo XVII

Sold for: €750
€500 - €1,000
Auction house commission: 28% More details
VAT: NaN% On commission only

Sacra Famiglia con San Giovannino in un paesaggio con rovine classiche

olio su tavola
diametro cm 12,5