Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 49:
Scuola emiliana, secolo XVII
Sold for: €750
€500 - €1,000
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Sacra Famiglia con San Giovannino in un paesaggio con rovine classiche
olio su tavola
diametro cm 12,5