Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 51:
Pittore popolare, secolo XIX
Sold for: €380
€150 - €250
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Il roveto ardente; la distruzione degli idoli; e Giacobbe e Rachele al pozzo
olio su tavola, senza cornice
cm 61,4 x 6, cm 62,5 x 76,3 e cm 64 x 68