Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 53:
Scuola italiana, secolo XIX
Sold for: €9,000
€300 - €600
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Pastorello
olio su tela applicata su tavola
cm 67 x 51