Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 54:
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, secolo XVII
Sold for: €700
700
€700 - €1,000
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Giovane cacciatore con selvaggina ed un cane
olio su tela
cm 93 x 111