Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(Your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 64:
Coppia di porta reliquie in legno dorato, inizi secolo XVIII
€400 - €800
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
altezza cm 62,5