Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 65:
Coppia di porta reliquie in legno dorato, Roma secolo XVIII
Sold for: €400
280
€280 - €320
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
altezza cm 38