Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 71:
Scuola napoletana, seconda metà del secolo XVII
Sold for: €2,200
2,200
€2,200 - €2,800
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Cristo benedicente
olio su tela
cm 48 x 36,5