Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(Your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 79:
Grande piatto in maiolica, Napoli secolo XIX
Sold for: €250
€250 - €350
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
diametro cm 36
marchio Del Vecchio, con motivi di ispirazione archeologica