Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 82:
Due piatti in maiolica, Napoli secolo XIX
Sold for: €150
€150 - €250
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
diametro cm 24,7
marchio F.M.G.N, Fabbrica Migliuolo-Giustiniani