Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(Your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 83:
Tre piatti in maiolica, Napoli secolo XIX
Sold for: €280
€200 - €300
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
dimaetro cm 28 e cm 24,5
Due piani più grandi e uno più piccolo fondo, marchio F.D.V