Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 92:
Scuola romana, secolo XVII
Sold for: €1,200
1,200
€1,200 - €1,800
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Paesaggio con viandanti
olio su tela
cm 67 x 134