Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 93:
Scuola italiana, secolo XIX
€400 - €800
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Paesaggio lacustre con casolari in lontananza
olio su tela
cm 78,5 x 62,5