Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(Your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 95:
Scuola inglese, secolo XIX
Sold for: €300
€300 - €600
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Paesaggio collinare con castello diroccato e viaggiatori
olio su tela
cm 50 x 64