Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(Your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 123:
Scuola italiana, inizi secolo XIX
€800 - €1,200
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Ritratto di artista, a mezzo busto con penna e album in mano
olio su tela
cm 76 x 56