Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(Your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 133:
Scuola toscana, fine secolo XVI
Sold for: €2,500
2,500
€2,500 - €4,500
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Annunciazione
olio su tavola
cm 62,8 x 50,1