Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(Your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 138:
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, fine del secolo XVI
Sold for: €500
€500 - €1,000
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
San Francesco in estasi sorretto da un Angelo
olio su tela
cm 52 x 42