Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 155:
Scuola italiana, secolo XVIII
Sold for: €80
€80 - €120
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Testa in legno policromo
altezza cm 16, difetti e mancanze