Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 160:
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, secolo XVII
€500 - €1,000
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Ritratto di gentiluomo a mezzo busto con gorgiera
olio su tela, senza cornice
cm 50 x 37,5