Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 162:
Scuola veneta, secolo XVIII
1,300
€1,300 - €1,800
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
San Giovanni Battista
olio su tela
cm 62 x 49
Cornice del secolo XIX