Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 165:
Acquasantiera in argento, secolo XIX
Sold for: €80
€80 - €120
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
altezza cm 24
con punzone e marchio illeggibile