Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(Your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 167:
piatto in alabastro con ritratti di personaggi illustri
Sold for: €100
€50 - €100
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
diametro cm 31,5
difetti e mancanze