Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 180:
Quattro piatti in maiolica, Napoli secolo XIX
€100 - €200
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
diametro cm 36 (il più grande) e cm 24 (il più piccolo)
rotture e restauri
con motivi di ispirazione archeologica