Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 183:
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, secolo XVIII
Sold for: €800
€800 - €1,200
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Due scene di battaglia
olio su tela, in ovale
cm 62 x 75 (ciascuno)