Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 186:
Scuola italiana, secolo XVIII
Sold for: €220
€50 - €100
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Il sogno del Faraone
olio su tela, senza cornice
cm 74 x 100