Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 187:
Scuola olandese, secolo XIX
Sold for: €200
€200 - €300
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Interno di cucina
olio su tela
cm 41,7 x 60