Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(Your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 191:
Pittore popolare, secolo XIX
Sold for: €1,500
€80 - €120
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Icona con San Nicola
olio su tela
cm 48 x 38