Auction 5 Part 1 Antiques, Painting century XIX and Oriental Art Auction
Feb 24, 2020 (Your local time)
 Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova

Ist session 15:00 hrs (lot 1 through 256)

LOT 17:

Coppia di angeli portacero Luigi XIV in legno finemente intagliato e policromato, Toscana inizi sec.XVIII
h.cm.55

1,800
€1,800 - €2,000
Auction house commission: 24% More details

h.cm.55