Auction 5 Part 1 Antiques, Painting century XIX and Oriental Art Auction
Feb 24, 2020 (Your local time)
 Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova

Ist session 15:00 hrs (lot 1 through 256)

LOT 23:

Sei sedie Luigi XV in legno finemente intagliato e dorato, Roma sec.XVIII

Sold for: €3,200
900
€900 - €1,000
Auction house commission: 24% More details