Auction 5 Part 1 Antiques, Painting century XIX and Oriental Art Auction
Feb 24, 2020 (Your local time)
 Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova

Ist session 15:00 hrs (lot 1 through 256)

LOT 45:

4,000
€4,000 - €4,500
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Comodino Luigi XV lastronato in violetto ed intarsiato con il motivo del cuore in legno di rosa, Genova metà sec.XVIII
cm. 50x32 h. 84